Event Selection

Victorian Congress

Congress Teams Round 1 - 2017

Player Breakdown Team Members Averages Draw for Next Round
Draw R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Click on team number for all round results
Click on team name for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
12Snashall19.22380-0-0
21St Clair15.50170-0-0
34Heywood13.89110-0-0
35Ozenir13.89110-0-0
58Atkinson12.9680-0-0
63Maluish7.04-80-0-0
79Margitta6.11-110-0-0
710Rose6.11-110-0-0
96Tunks4.50-170-0-0
107Banner0.78-380-0-0