Event Selection

Victorian Congress

YARRAWONGA TEAMS Round 1 - 2016

Player Breakdown Team Members Averages Draw for Next Round
R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Click on team number for all round results
Click on team name for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
18Adams 20.0059.001-0-0
25Harman20.0050.001-0-0
36Allison19.7440.001-0-0
410Johnstone 17.8727.001-0-0
52St Clair17.5025.001-0-0
63Johnson17.5025.001-0-0
717Mill16.2319.001-0-0
81Ranson14.9614.001-0-0
914Carberry12.777.001-0-0
104Hackett7.23-7.000-0-1
1111Barrow5.04-14.000-0-1
127Nicholson3.77-19.000-0-1
1312Miller2.50-25.000-0-1
1413Prowse2.50-25.000-0-1
1516Walsh0.26-40.000-0-1
1615Downie0.00-50.000-0-1
179Vearing 0.00-59.000-0-1