Event Selection

Victorian Congress

GEELONG RESTRICTED SP Round 1 - 2016

Player Breakdown Averages Draw for Next Round
R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Click on pair number for all round results
Click on pair names for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
18P Horan, J Horan18.0428.000-0-0
23R Thornton, W Dennis17.8727.000-0-0
34S Wurf, R Fitzherbert17.8727.000-0-0
47P Ward, G McAlpine17.5025.000-0-0
55R Giles, R Beacham12.426.000-0-0
66T Lowe, M Lowe10.000.000-0-0
712J Meldrum, J More10.000.000-0-0
811J Blyton, G Howell7.58-6.000-0-0
91T Broeders, A Beck2.50-25.000-0-0
109A Blackburn, R Gude2.13-27.000-0-0
1110J Bedggood, D Lee2.13-27.000-0-0
122T Seed, P Montgomery1.96-28.000-0-0