Event Selection

Victorian Congress

ALBURY SWISS PAIRS Round 1 - 2019

Draw R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Click on pair number for all round results
Click on pair names for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
11A De Livera, E Williams20.0038.000-0-0
255S Wright, C Giltrap20.0033.000-0-0
318L Norden, S Varga20.0031.000-0-0
428S McConnell, R Brown19.1628.000-0-0
58P Glover, B Krishan18.6026.000-0-0
624D Sharman, L Baynham18.0424.000-0-0
75S Collins, C Chakravorty17.4822.000-0-0
852A Palmer, K Kielbasa16.6119.000-0-0
93K Frazer, J Ebery16.3218.000-0-0
1010T Ranasinghe, G Lovrecz16.3218.000-0-0
1129C Leach, M Sullivan16.0317.000-0-0
1225C Tough, M Tough15.7416.000-0-0
1312K Hart, J Carberry15.4515.000-0-0
1421R Muir, I Muir14.8713.000-0-0
1514S White, I Webb14.2911.000-0-0
1617V Sanderson, M Wallis14.2911.000-0-0
179J Hackett, K French13.9010.000-0-0
182S Weisz, S Klofa13.519.000-0-0
1951B Cowan, S Barber12.737.000-0-0
2033J Heriot, L Nicholson12.346.000-0-0
217B Mill, T Gariepy11.564.000-0-0
2213J Rava, D Brennan11.564.000-0-0
2327J Lacey, J Bristow11.564.000-0-0
246A Mellings, M Spurrier11.173.000-0-0
2548L Carberry, T Carberry11.173.000-0-0
2649R Oswald-Sealy, J Oswald-Sealy11.173.000-0-0
2711I Lisle, V Lisle10.391.000-0-0
2845C Holmes, P Holmes10.391.000-0-0
2915D Ware, T Hackett10.000.000-0-0
3044P Montgomery, L Davis10.000.000-0-0
3116D Middleton, F Vearing9.61-1.000-0-0
3240A Rice, Y Mears9.61-1.000-0-0
3319Z Roberts, J Friesen8.83-3.000-0-0
3420J Morton, K Radcliffe8.83-3.000-0-0
3535N Walsh, D Poulton8.83-3.000-0-0
3636L Carroll, M Landale8.44-4.000-0-0
3742S Briggs, K Mills8.44-4.000-0-0
3856M Pemberton, S Pemberton8.44-4.000-0-0
394C Stead, R Hills7.66-6.000-0-0
4022J Stevens, R Van Aken7.27-7.000-0-0
4131G McCombie, L Grant6.49-9.000-0-0
4238H Van Aken, D Coysh6.10-10.000-0-0
4343A Medhurst, K Baggeridge5.71-11.000-0-0
4446K Thompson, J Matheson5.71-11.000-0-0
4550M McClure, K Thomas5.13-13.000-0-0
4641S Colling, M Colling4.55-15.000-0-0
4754S Winnett, M Winnett4.26-16.000-0-0
4858P Shilling, G Sheridan3.97-17.000-0-0
4932F Martin, A Berry3.68-18.000-0-0
5039C Brown, P Miller3.68-18.000-0-0
5123N Grant, G Voll3.39-19.000-0-0
5234S Miller, D Brown2.52-22.000-0-0
5353M Akers, W Stanford1.96-24.000-0-0
5437J Haynes, D Barrow1.40-26.000-0-0
5557T Hockley, M Foote0.84-28.000-0-0
5647S Ingle, P Westmoreland0.00-31.000-0-0
5726R Harman, M Prowse0.00-33.000-0-0
5830H Van Der Veeke, Y Van Der Veeke0.00-38.000-0-0