Event Selection

Victorian Congress

C & J Rothfield Swiss Pairs Round 1 - 2016

Player Breakdown Averages Draw for Next Round
R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Click on pair number for all round results
Click on pair names for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
19T Kay, K Muntz19.0032.001-0-0
28T Crawford, L Branicki18.5329.001-0-0
37A St Clair, K Frazer17.6224.001-0-0
44K Anderson, J Mill17.2122.001-0-0
415T Cowie, E Windmiller17.2122.001-0-0
611M Yuill, B Lindsay16.2918.001-0-0
76E Samuel, L Ginnan15.7816.001-0-0
85S Arber, R Greenfield15.5015.001-0-0
913R Ellery, I Hamilton15.2214.001-0-0
927A Gooding, E Soek15.2214.001-0-0
1129J Judah, H Ingram14.3211.001-0-0
1214F Vearing, D Middleton13.9910.001-0-0
1316L McKenna, M Spurrier12.947.001-0-0
1320M Phillips, J Rennie12.947.001-0-0
152C Lachman, S Weisz12.576.001-0-0
1534L Cukierman, Unknown12.576.001-0-0
1718G Mealyea, C Senior11.774.001-0-0
1835P Mackin, K Keegan10.471.000-1-0
1936R Bailey, J Stewart9.53-1.000-1-0
201D Harley, S Klofa8.23-4.000-0-1
2117S White, J Rothlisberger7.43-6.000-0-1
2119I Margitta, M Margitta7.43-6.000-0-1
233A Branicki, R Berlinski7.06-7.000-0-1
2333M Mellinger, J Rothfield7.06-7.000-0-1
2531V Szpak, L Cooke6.01-10.000-0-1
2612A Meydan, S Hall5.68-11.000-0-1
2710B Kingham, S Gluck4.78-14.000-0-1
2730P Butler, A Rosengren4.78-14.000-0-1
2922J Rose, H Procel4.50-15.000-0-1
3023C Rauchberger, P Ehrlich4.22-16.000-0-1
3128F Engelman, J Engelman3.71-18.000-0-1
3221M Fogelgarn, J Shapiro2.79-22.000-0-1
3232M Glenn, N Szuveges2.79-22.000-0-1
3424J Reynolds, P Cork2.38-24.000-0-1
3525B Pattison, I Bram1.47-29.000-0-1
3626J Terlecka, D Macneil1.00-32.000-0-1